|
» Top 10 |
» Alle Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Johannes Gans (TGF) |
|
» 23 |
|
Alexander Vogel (DHC) |
|
» 23 |
3. |
Manuel Baitis (HCL) |
|
» 19 |
4. |
Felix Polomski (TuSLi) |
|
» 18 |
5. |
Phillip Fröschle (Klipper) |
|
» 16 |
|
Alexander Otte (TGH) |
|
» 16 |
7. |
Michael Hummel (MSC) |
|
» 15 |
|
Jan-Marco Montag (BWK) |
|
» 15 |
|
Maximilian Schlüter (Klipper) |
|
» 15 |
10. |
Felix Fischer (Wespen) |
|
» 14 |
|
Philipp Roloff (TGH) |
|
» 14 |
12. |
Florian Jansen (GHTC) |
|
» 13 |
13. |
Björn Gees (SCC) |
|
» 12 |
|
Lukas Katterbach (SWK) |
|
» 12 |
|
Cedric Nagl (HGN) |
|
» 12 |
16. |
Sebastian Kirschbaum (MSC) |
|
» 11 |
|
Philipp Otte (BWK) |
|
» 11 |
|
Mark Reinhardt (H78) |
|
» 11 |
19. |
Finn Dabelstein (TTK) |
|
» 10 |
|
Alexander Inderthal (MSC) |
|
» 10 |
|
Michael Josek (HCL) |
|
» 10 |
22. |
Lukas Grellmann (HTC) |
|
» 9 |
|
Marius Müller (GTHGC) |
|
» 9 |
|
Tobias Posselt (TuSLi) |
|
» 9 |
|
Philipp Reihs (H78) |
|
» 9 |
|
Moritz Rünzi (MSC) |
|
» 9 |
|
Maximilian Schnepel (H78) |
|
» 9 |
|
Alexander Spina (SWK) |
|
» 9 |
|
Dennis Stiller (TGH) |
|
» 9 |
|
Kyle White (HTC) |
|
» 9 |
31. |
Anton Boomes (HTC) |
|
» 8 |
|
Niklas Langer (TuSLi) |
|
» 8 |
|
Tobias Mettchen (OHC) |
|
» 8 |
|
Clemens Oldhafer (DHC) |
|
» 8 |
|
Jakob Schmidt (GTHGC) |
|
» 8 |
36. |
Benedikt Faustmann (HGN) |
|
» 7 |
|
Timo Leichenich (SWK) |
|
» 7 |
|
Tillmann Pohl (GHTC) |
|
» 7 |
|
Leif Scherer (BWK) |
|
» 7 |
40. |
Daniele Cioli (DHC) |
|
» 6 |
|
Lennart Gehl (TGH) |
|
» 6 |
|
Julius Heimanns (DHC) |
|
» 6 |
|
Phillip Jansen (GHTC) |
|
» 6 |
|
Constantin Lenz (SC 80) |
|
» 6 |
|
Leonhard Mann (SC 80) |
|
» 6 |
|
Bela Mayer (SWK) |
|
» 6 |
|
Daniel Montag (BWK) |
|
» 6 |
|
Jan Simon (Klipper) |
|
» 6 |
|
Christian Trump (TGF) |
|
» 6 |
|
Felix van Dijck (Wespen) |
|
» 6 |
51. |
David Filipe Ascenso Franco (GHTC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Maximilian Baumgardt (GTHGC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Maximilian Bonz (TGH) |
|
» 5 |
|
Till Brock (DHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Florentin Burkhardt (MSC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Lauritz Fuchs (TGF) |
|
» 5 |
|
Florian Gabler (HGN) |
|
» 5 |
|
Tom Grobien (CzV) |
|
» 5 |
|
Juri Hägele (BWK) |
|
» 5 |
|
Hannes Hermann Heßler (HTC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Arne Huber (HCL) |
|
» 5 |
|
Robin Kremers (GHTC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Rudi Lachenmayer (HTC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Fridolin Lüschen (CzV) |
|
» 5 |
|
Felix Meyer (DHC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Christian Schellinger (MSC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Lasse Simson (TGH) |
|
» 5 |
|
Paul Tenckhoff (GHTC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Jasper van Gerven (TTK) |
|
» 5 |
|
Paul Zmyslony (SC 80) |
|
» 5 |
71. |
Jakob Ahlers (MSC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Kai Aichinger (SWK) |
|
» 4 |
|
Christoph Amend (Klipper) |
|
» 4 |
|
Sören Bieck (TuSLi) |
|
» 4 |
|
Abdul Kahliq Bin Hamirin (Wespen) |
|
» 4 |
|
Benjamin Borchardt (SCC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Norman Buß (Wespen) |
|
» 4 |
|
Jakob Cyrus (SC 80) |
|
» 4 |
|
Paul-Georg Deitschun (CzV) |
|
» 4 |
|
Luca Großmann (BWK) |
|
» 4 |
|
Dominik Hahn (HGN) |
|
» 4 |
|
Maximilian Keim (H78) |
|
» 4 |
|
Marc Mayer (SC 80) |
|
» 4 |
|
Torben Nowak (SWK) |
|
» 4 |
|
Pierre Pfingst (Wespen) |
|
» 4 |
|
Flemming Pinck (Klipper) |
|
» 4 |
|
Felix Rauber (HCL) |
|
» 4 |
|
Christian Reimann (Klipper) |
|
» 4 |
|
Raphael Schmidt (HCL) |
|
» 4 |
|
Severin Schmidt (HCL) |
|
» 4 |
|
Moritz Schmidt-Opper (SC 80) |
|
» 4 |
|
Justin von Eickstedt (GTHGC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Alexander von Scheven (SWK) |
|
» 4 |
|
Nicolas Wälzholz (BWK) |
|
» 4 |
|
Frederik Wecker (BWK) |
|
» 4 |
|
Jan Werner (SC 80) |
|
» 4 |
|
Paul Zettler (TGF) |
|
» 4 |
|
Henning Zimmermann (GHTC) |
|
» 4 |
99. |
Uwe Barsch (TuSLi) |
|
» 3 |
|
Johannes Beck (HCL) |
|
» 3 |
|
Marc Beck (TGF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Dominik Bethke (TuSLi) |
|
» 3 |
|
Ross Bougoukas (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Jasper Burkhardt (Wespen) |
|
» 3 |
|
Kevin Christann (SCC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Chris Dolge (H78) |
|
» 3 |
|
Raphael Hartkopf (DHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Niklas Kaden (TTK) |
|
» 3 |
|
Luis Knisel (DHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Justus Kölln (Klipper) |
|
» 3 |
|
Karl Küpper (SWK) |
|
» 3 |
|
Hannes Müller (Klipper) |
|
» 3 |
|
Felix Oldhafer (H78) |
|
» 3 |
|
Jan Peters (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Fabian Posselt (TuSLi) |
|
» 3 |
|
Linus Rettinghaus (SCC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Lars Riehle (HCL) |
|
» 3 |
|
Fernando Sanchez (HTC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Nils Scheu (HCL) |
|
» 3 |
|
Timo Schmietenknop (TGF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Patrick Schweitzer (OHC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Thomas Sonntag (GHTC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Justus Utasch (TTK) |
|
» 3 |
|
Alexander Weiss (CzV) |
|
» 3 |
|
Svend Wünsch (CzV) |
|
» 3 |
|
David Wüterich (TuSLi) |
|
» 3 |
127. |
Lucas Maximilian Bachmann (SWK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Leonard Bannister (TTK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Niklas Bellinger (TTK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Franz Boomes (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kilian Briese (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Ben Bruns (CzV) |
|
» 2 |
|
Nikolai Duda (MSC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Mathias Dümmer (CzV) |
|
» 2 |
|
Pepe Emde (SWK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Paul Epple (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Julian Fuchs (HGN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Melvin Fuchs (TGF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sebastian Giertler (OHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Felix Greffenius (MSC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Philipp Großer (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Yannic Silvan Gruber (HCL) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sven Hattwig (TuSLi) |
|
» 2 |
|
Julian Heck (TGF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lars Hillmann (SWK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Tim Hirt (TGH) |
|
» 2 |
|
Jan-Felix Jasch (H78) |
|
» 2 |
|
Leon Johenneken (GHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Willy Klauß (OHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kai Kokolakis (HGN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Jonas Kölln (Klipper) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lukas Krüger (HGN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Thorsten Küffner (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Nils Lange (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lucas Lehmann (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Leonard Lohmeyer (Klipper) |
|
» 2 |
|
Martin Marquardt (SWK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Franz Meier jun. (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Philipp Peisert (SCC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Alexander Perdoni (Klipper) |
|
» 2 |
|
Benjamin Pleß (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Nils Poczatek (H78) |
|
» 2 |
|
Benedikt Reihs (H78) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sandro Reinhard (TGF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Niklas Reuter (TGH) |
|
» 2 |
|
Michael Rostek (MSC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Tim Sauer (HGN) |
|
» 2 |
|
Daniel Schellinger (MSC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Axel Schmitz (BWK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Jannis Schwebs (TuSLi) |
|
» 2 |
|
Volker Schwindt (TGF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Max Silanoglu (DHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Florian Stubbe (TTK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Niels Sund (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Christian Tanck (DHC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Frederic Thomann (BWK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lukas Trompertz (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Steffen von Karstedt (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Christoph Vorndamme (H78) |
|
» 2 |
|
Henk Wendtland (SCC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Jan Wittig (BWK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Dawid Zimnicki (GTHGC) |
|
» 2 |
183. |
Julian Abee (CzV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Joel Ackermann (CzV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Thierry Amend (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Florian Bariszlovich (OHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sven Becker (TGF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sven Beringer (TGF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leon Bernstein (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sören Bieck (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Max Binder (HCL) |
|
» 1 |
|
Bas Blank (TTK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Moritz Bonanni (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Laurenz Bonner (HCL) |
|
» 1 |
|
Joss Philipp Brandenstein (HTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Tobias Braun (CzV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Florian Brembach (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Eike Bumb (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maternus Burgmer (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Tobias Dibbern (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Matthias Doberitzsch (OHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Erik Dolge (OHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hannes Dreßler (OHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Stefan Drewitz (TTK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Manuel Eck (TGF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Frederick Eger (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Fabian Elsholtz (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Florian Fischer (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jan Fischer (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Valentin Freund (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marius Gemmel (SWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Patrick Gerlach (TTK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Kai Gremnitz (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Philipp Greutter (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Justus Groth (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jaime Halfmann (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Nils Helbig (GHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Patrick Heller (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jan Heyer (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Klaas Hilmer (TTK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Holler (SCC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Fabian Humpfer (MSC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Christopher Jäkel (SWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jonah Johannsen (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hendrik Jordan (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Robert Juhnke (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maximilian Keller (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jonas Keppler (HTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Luis Knisel (HCL) |
|
» 1 |
|
Valentin Koch (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Christopher Kretzschmar (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Paul Krüger (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Björn Künstlinger (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Max Landshut (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Pelle Löwe (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Tobias Luiz (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Quirin Malcherzyk (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leon Martini (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jan Morgenbrod (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Julius Nagel (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Christian Neumann (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Tobias Penninger (SCC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Johannes Persoon (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Fritz Vincent Petersen (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Fritz Pieth (SCC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Alexander Reiber (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Robin Reiter (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Peter Renner (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Nicolas Riemann (HTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maik Rolfsmeyer (OHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Nil Roura (SWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marc-Andre Sawall (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Frederic Schlenker (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Eric Schmall (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Andreas Schmidt (OHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maximilian Schmidt-Holthausen (HCL) |
|
» 1 |
|
Anton Schmidt-Opper (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Johann Schmidt-Opper (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Friedrich Schmitz (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Tobias Schnepel (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leonard Schöning (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Kristopher Schrader (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Thomas Schwab (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Philip Schwinn (TGF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Ismael Soruco Illanes (CzV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Tim Starke (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Florian Stiller (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Andreas Storm (OHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Ayke Strotkamp (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Daniel Struck (TTK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Bartosz Szmidt (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lucas Teepe (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Antonio Eduardo Tegtmeier Petersen (CzV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Daniel von Drachenfels (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hendrik von Drachenfels (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Fabian von Karstedt (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Daniel Weber (HGN) |
|
» 1 |
|
Timm Weingartz (DHC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Philipp Wenzel (SWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Noah Winneberger (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marius Woltersdorf (SCC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Summe: 281 Torschützen |
1.022 |
|