|
|
|
|
|
» Süd 1 - Samstag, 19. September 2020 |
21 |
|
ASV München 2 - TSG Pasing München |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - MTV München |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
HLC RW München - ESV München 2 |
9:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 1 - Samstag, 19. September 2020 |
1 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg 2 |
3:0 |
Wertung - HGN verzichtet |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Bayreuther TS |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 2 - Samstag, 26. September 2020 |
27 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
MTV München - SB DJK Rosenheim |
1:4 |
Korrektur |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
ESV München 2 - TSG Pasing München |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 2 - Samstag, 26. September 2020 |
3 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
2:0 |
neue Uhrzeit |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Bayreuther TS - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 3 - Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020 |
5 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Bayreuther TS |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 3 - Samstag, 3. Oktober 2020 |
22 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
MTV München - Wacker München 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 4 - Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020 |
7 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Bayreuther TS |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HTC Würzburg |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 4 - Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020 |
29 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
MTV München - HLC RW München 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 5 - Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020 |
9 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 2 |
4:1 |
neue Uhrzeit |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 5 - Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020 |
30 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 2 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
TSG Pasing München - HLC RW München |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 2 |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
15:30 » TSV Grünwald |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
17:00 » TSV Grünwald |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 6 - Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020 |
31 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
1:0 |
Halbfinale Süd |
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
HLC RW München - SB DJK Rosenheim |
2:1 |
Halbfinale Süd |
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
MTV München - ASV München 2 |
3:0 |
Halbfinale Süd um Platz 5 |
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Wacker München 2 |
4:1 |
Halbfinale Süd um Platz 5 |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 7 - Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020 |
35 |
|
ASV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
0:3 |
Spiel um Platz 7 Süd |
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
MTV München - TSG Pasing München |
0:4 |
Spiel um Platz 5 Süd |
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
1:0 |
Spiel um Platz 3 Süd |
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München |
1:2 |
Endspiel Süd |
|
|
|
| |
» Bayern Cup - Samstag, 31. Oktober 2020 |
41 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
2:1 |
Halbfinale Bayern Cup |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Bayreuther TS |
0:1 |
Halbfinale Bayern Cup |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
2:1 |
Spiel um Platz 3 Bayern Cup |
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
HLC RW München - Bayreuther TS |
6:0 |
Endspiel Bayern Cup |
|
|
|
| |