|
|
|
|
|
» Nord OL - Sonntag, 18. November 2018 |
3 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
13:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
4 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
13:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
5 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
14:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
6 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
14:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
7 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
14:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
8 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
14:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
9 |
|
TB Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
14:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
10 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
12:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
11 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
15:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
12 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
15:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
13 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
15:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
14 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
15:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
15 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
15:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
16 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
15:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
17 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
16:05 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
18 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
16:05 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
19 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
16:25 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
20 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
16:25 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
» Süd OL (HA: RWM) - Sonntag, 18. November 2018 |
196 |
|
HLC RW München - TSG Pasing München |
|
13:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
197 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC 1 |
|
13:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
198 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München |
|
13:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
199 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
14:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
200 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ASV München 2 |
|
14:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
201 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - HLC RW München |
|
14:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
202 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TSG Pasing München |
|
15:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
203 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
15:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
204 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
15:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
205 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 2 |
|
16:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
» Süd VL1 (HA: ASV) - Sonntag, 18. November 2018 |
276 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
277 |
|
ASV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
09:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
278 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
279 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ASV München 4 |
|
10:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
280 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
10:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
281 |
|
ASV München 4 - ASV München 3 |
|
10:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
282 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
283 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 4 |
|
11:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
284 |
|
ASV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
285 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
12:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: TSG) - Sonntag, 18. November 2018 |
376 |
|
TSG Pasing München 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
09:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
377 |
|
MTV München - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
378 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - TSG Pasing München 3 |
|
09:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
379 |
|
ESV München 4 - MTV München |
|
10:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
380 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
10:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
381 |
|
MTV München - TSG Pasing München 3 |
|
10:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
382 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
383 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - MTV München |
|
11:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
384 |
|
TSG Pasing München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
385 |
|
ESV München 4 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
12:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: TuS) - Sonntag, 25. November 2018 |
386 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
14:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
387 |
|
ESV München 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
14:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
388 |
|
Wacker München 5 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
14:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
389 |
|
Wacker München 4 - ESV München 3 |
|
15:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
390 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Wacker München 5 |
|
15:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
391 |
|
ESV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
15:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
392 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
16:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
393 |
|
Wacker München 5 - ESV München 3 |
|
16:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
394 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
16:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
395 |
|
Wacker München 4 - Wacker München 5 |
|
17:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: AUG) - Sonntag, 25. November 2018 |
286 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - Münchner SC 4 |
|
09:30 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
287 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
09:50 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
288 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
10:10 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
289 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
10:30 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
290 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
10:50 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
291 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
11:10 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
292 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
11:30 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
293 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
11:50 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
294 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - HLC RW München 2 |
|
12:10 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
295 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
12:30 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
» Süd OL (HA: ASV) - Sonntag, 25. November 2018 |
206 |
|
ASV München 1 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
207 |
|
Wacker München - TSV Grünwald |
|
09:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
208 |
|
ESV München - ASV München 1 |
|
09:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
209 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - Wacker München |
|
10:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
210 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ESV München |
|
10:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
211 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München 1 |
|
10:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
212 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 2 |
|
11:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
213 |
|
ESV München - Wacker München |
|
11:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
214 |
|
ASV München 1 - TSV Grünwald |
|
11:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
215 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München |
|
12:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
» Nord VL - Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018 |
90 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
10:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
91 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg 4 |
|
10:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
92 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
10:25 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
93 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:25 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
94 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
10:50 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
95 |
|
HTC Würzburg 4 - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
|
10:50 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
96 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
11:15 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
97 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
11:15 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
98 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Spvg Ahorn |
|
11:40 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
99 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HTC Würzburg 4 |
|
11:40 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
100 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
12:05 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
101 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
|
12:05 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
102 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
12:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
103 |
|
HTC Würzburg 4 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
12:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
» Süd VL1 (HA: MSC) - Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018 |
296 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
297 |
|
ASV München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
10:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
298 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
299 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
11:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
300 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München 2 |
|
11:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
301 |
|
ASV München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
11:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
302 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München 2 |
|
12:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
303 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
12:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
304 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
12:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
305 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
13:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: MSC) - Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018 |
306 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
307 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
10:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
308 |
|
ASV München 4 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
309 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
11:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
310 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ASV München 4 |
|
11:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
311 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
11:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
312 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
12:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
313 |
|
ASV München 4 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
12:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
314 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
12:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
315 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 4 |
|
13:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
» Süd OL (HA: ESV) - Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018 |
216 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
|
09:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
217 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
218 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ESV München |
|
09:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
219 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
220 |
|
ASV München 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
10:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
221 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München |
|
10:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
222 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München |
|
11:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
223 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
11:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
224 |
|
ESV München - ASV München 2 |
|
11:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
225 |
|
HLC RW München - TSG Pasing München |
|
12:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
» Nord VL - Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018 |
104 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
11:30 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
105 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
11:55 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
106 |
|
Bayreuther TS 1 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:55 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
107 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
12:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
108 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
|
12:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
109 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - Bayreuther TS 1 |
|
12:45 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
110 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
12:45 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
111 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
13:10 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
112 |
|
Bayreuther TS 1 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
13:10 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
113 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
13:35 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
114 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
|
13:35 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
115 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Bayreuther TS 1 |
|
14:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
116 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
14:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
» Süd OL (HA: ASV) - Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018 |
226 |
|
ASV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
14:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
227 |
|
HLC RW München - TSV Grünwald |
|
14:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
228 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 1 |
|
14:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
229 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - HLC RW München |
|
15:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
230 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TSG Pasing München |
|
15:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
231 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München 1 |
|
15:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
232 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing |
|
16:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
233 |
|
TSG Pasing München - HLC RW München |
|
16:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
234 |
|
ASV München 1 - TSV Grünwald |
|
16:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
235 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - TSG Pasing München |
|
17:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: MTV) - Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018 |
396 |
|
MTV München - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) MTV-Halle |
397 |
|
ESV München 4 - ESV München 5 |
|
09:20 » (M) MTV-Halle |
398 |
|
Wacker München 3 - MTV München |
|
09:40 » (M) MTV-Halle |
399 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
10:00 » (M) MTV-Halle |
400 |
|
ESV München 5 - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:20 » (M) MTV-Halle |
401 |
|
ESV München 4 - MTV München |
|
10:40 » (M) MTV-Halle |
402 |
|
ESV München 5 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
11:00 » (M) MTV-Halle |
403 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:20 » (M) MTV-Halle |
404 |
|
MTV München - ESV München 5 |
|
11:40 » (M) MTV-Halle |
405 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
12:00 » (M) MTV-Halle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: MTV) - Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018 |
406 |
|
Wacker München 4 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) MTV-Halle |
407 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSG Pasing München 3 |
|
09:20 » (M) MTV-Halle |
408 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - Wacker München 4 |
|
09:40 » (M) MTV-Halle |
409 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
10:00 » (M) MTV-Halle |
410 |
|
TSG Pasing München 3 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
10:20 » (M) MTV-Halle |
411 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
10:40 » (M) MTV-Halle |
412 |
|
TSG Pasing München 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
11:00 » (M) MTV-Halle |
413 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - ESV München 3 |
|
11:20 » (M) MTV-Halle |
414 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TSG Pasing München 3 |
|
11:40 » (M) MTV-Halle |
415 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
12:00 » (M) MTV-Halle |
» Nord VL - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 |
130 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - HTC Würzburg 4 |
|
10:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
131 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
10:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
132 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
10:25 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
133 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
10:25 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
134 |
|
HTC Würzburg 4 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
10:50 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
135 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
10:50 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
136 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
11:15 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
137 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HTC Würzburg 4 |
|
11:15 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
138 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
11:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
139 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
11:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
140 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
12:05 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
141 |
|
HTC Würzburg 4 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
12:05 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
» Nord VL - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 |
117 |
|
Bayreuther TS 1 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:00 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
118 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
|
10:00 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
119 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
10:25 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
120 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - Bayreuther TS 1 |
|
10:25 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
121 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
|
10:50 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
122 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
10:50 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
123 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:15 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
124 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:15 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
125 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
11:40 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
126 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
|
11:40 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
127 |
|
Bayreuther TS 1 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
12:05 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
128 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
12:05 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
129 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - Bayreuther TS 1 |
|
12:30 » (CO) Mauritiusschule |
» Nord OL - Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 |
21 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
12:40 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
22 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
12:40 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
23 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
13:00 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
24 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
13:00 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
25 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
13:20 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
26 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - TB Erlangen |
|
13:20 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
27 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
13:40 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
28 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
13:40 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
29 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
14:00 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
30 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
14:00 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
31 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
14:20 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
32 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
14:20 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
33 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
14:45 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
34 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
14:45 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
35 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
15:10 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
36 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
15:10 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
37 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
15:30 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
38 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - TB Erlangen |
|
15:30 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: Höki) - Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 |
316 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
317 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
318 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
09:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
319 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
10:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
320 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
321 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
322 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
11:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
323 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
11:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
324 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ESV München 2 |
|
11:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
325 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
12:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
» Süd OL (HA: HCW) - Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
236 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
237 |
|
ASV München 1 - HLC RW München |
|
09:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
238 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Wacker München |
|
09:40 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
239 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ASV München 1 |
|
10:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
240 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
10:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
241 |
|
ASV München 1 - Wacker München |
|
10:40 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
242 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
11:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
243 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ASV München 1 |
|
11:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
244 |
|
Wacker München - HLC RW München |
|
11:40 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
245 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
12:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: ESV) - Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
416 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
13:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
417 |
|
ESV München 4 - MTV München |
|
13:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
418 |
|
n.n. - ESV München 3 |
|
13:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
419 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
14:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
420 |
|
MTV München - n.n. |
|
14:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
421 |
|
ESV München 4 - ESV München 3 |
|
14:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
422 |
|
MTV München - Wacker München 3 |
|
15:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
423 |
|
n.n. - ESV München 4 |
|
15:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
424 |
|
ESV München 3 - MTV München |
|
15:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
425 |
|
Wacker München 3 - n.n. |
|
16:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
» Süd VL2 (HA: ESV) - Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
426 |
|
ESV München 5 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
13:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
427 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
13:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
428 |
|
Wacker München 4 - ESV München 5 |
|
13:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
429 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - HLC RW München 3 |
|
14:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
430 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - Wacker München 4 |
|
14:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
431 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 5 |
|
14:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
432 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
15:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
433 |
|
Wacker München 4 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
15:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
434 |
|
ESV München 5 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
15:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
435 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - Wacker München 4 |
|
16:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
» Nord VL (HA:HGN) - Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 |
156 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
157 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
158 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
10:25 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
159 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
10:25 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
160 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
10:50 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
161 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
10:50 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
162 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:15 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
163 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:15 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
164 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
11:40 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
165 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
|
11:40 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
166 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
12:05 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
167 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
12:05 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
168 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
12:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
» Nord VL - Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 |
142 |
|
HTC Würzburg 4 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
|
10:00 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
143 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
10:00 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
144 |
|
Bayreuther TS 1 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
10:25 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
145 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - HTC Würzburg 4 |
|
10:25 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
146 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
10:50 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
147 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Bayreuther TS 1 |
|
10:50 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
148 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
11:15 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
149 |
|
Bayreuther TS 1 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
|
11:15 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
150 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
11:40 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
151 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
11:40 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
152 |
|
HTC Würzburg 4 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
12:05 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
153 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - Bayreuther TS 1 |
|
12:05 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
154 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
12:30 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
155 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HTC Würzburg 4 |
|
12:30 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
» Süd VL1 (HA: MSC) - Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 |
326 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - ASV München 3 |
|
14:30 » (M) Gera-Halle |
327 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
14:50 » (M) Gera-Halle |
328 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
15:10 » (M) Gera-Halle |
329 |
|
ASV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:30 » (M) Gera-Halle |
330 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
15:50 » (M) Gera-Halle |
331 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
16:10 » (M) Gera-Halle |
332 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 3 |
|
16:30 » (M) Gera-Halle |
333 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
16:50 » (M) Gera-Halle |
334 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
17:10 » (M) Gera-Halle |
335 |
|
ASV München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
17:30 » (M) Gera-Halle |
» Nord OL - Samstag, 26. Januar 2019 |
39 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
09:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
40 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
09:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
41 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
09:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
42 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
09:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
43 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
10:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
44 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
10:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
45 |
|
TB Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
46 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
10:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
47 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
48 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
10:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
49 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
11:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
50 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
11:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
51 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
11:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
52 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
11:20 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
53 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
11:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
54 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:40 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: Pl-Kr) - Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 |
436 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - MTV München |
|
14:30 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
437 |
|
TSG Pasing München 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
14:50 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
438 |
|
ESV München 4 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
15:10 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
439 |
|
MTV München - TSG Pasing München 3 |
|
15:30 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
440 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
15:50 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
441 |
|
TSG Pasing München 3 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
16:10 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
442 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - MTV München |
|
16:30 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
443 |
|
ESV München 4 - TSG Pasing München 3 |
|
16:50 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
444 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - HLC RW München 3 |
|
17:10 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
445 |
|
MTV München - ESV München 4 |
|
17:30 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
» Süd VL1 (HA: ESV) - Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 |
336 |
|
ESV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
14:30 » (M) Nibelungen |
337 |
|
ASV München 4 - Wacker München 2 |
|
14:50 » (M) Nibelungen |
338 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ESV München 2 |
|
15:10 » (M) Nibelungen |
339 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 4 |
|
15:30 » (M) Nibelungen |
340 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
15:50 » (M) Nibelungen |
341 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 2 |
|
16:10 » (M) Nibelungen |
342 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
16:30 » (M) Nibelungen |
343 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ASV München 4 |
|
16:50 » (M) Nibelungen |
344 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
17:10 » (M) Nibelungen |
345 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
17:30 » (M) Nibelungen |
» Nord VL - Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 |
169 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
11:30 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
170 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
11:55 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
171 |
|
Bayreuther TS 1 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:55 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
172 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
|
12:20 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
173 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
|
12:20 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
174 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - Bayreuther TS 1 |
|
12:45 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
175 |
|
Bayreuther TS 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
12:45 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
176 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Spvg Ahorn |
|
13:10 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
177 |
|
Bayreuther TS 1 - HG Nürnberg 4 |
|
13:10 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
178 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - Spvg Ahorn |
|
13:35 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
179 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
|
13:35 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
180 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Bayreuther TS 1 |
|
14:00 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
181 |
|
HG Nürnberg 4 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
14:00 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
» Nord OL - Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 |
55 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
10:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
56 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
57 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
10:20 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
58 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
10:20 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
59 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
10:40 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
60 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
10:40 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
61 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
62 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
11:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
63 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - TB Erlangen |
|
11:20 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
64 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
11:20 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
65 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
11:40 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
66 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
11:40 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
67 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - TB Erlangen |
|
12:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
68 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
12:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
69 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
12:25 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
70 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
12:25 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
71 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
12:45 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
72 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - TB Erlangen |
|
12:45 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
» Nord VL - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
182 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
09:30 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
183 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg 4 |
|
09:30 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
184 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
09:55 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
185 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
09:55 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
186 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
10:20 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
187 |
|
HTC Würzburg 4 - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
|
10:20 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
188 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
10:45 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
189 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
10:45 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
190 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
11:10 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
191 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HTC Würzburg 4 |
|
11:10 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
192 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
|
11:35 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
193 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
|
11:35 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
194 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
12:00 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
195 |
|
HTC Würzburg 4 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
12:00 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
» Süd OL (HA: MSC) - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
246 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - Wacker München |
|
14:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
247 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC 2 |
|
14:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
248 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 1 |
|
14:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
249 |
|
Wacker München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
15:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
250 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
15:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
251 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC 1 |
|
15:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
252 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - Wacker München |
|
16:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
253 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing |
|
16:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
254 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
16:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
255 |
|
Wacker München - TSV Grünwald |
|
17:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
» Süd OL (HA: TSG) - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
256 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 1 |
|
09:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
257 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München |
|
09:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
258 |
|
HLC RW München - TSG Pasing München |
|
09:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
259 |
|
ASV München 1 - ASV München 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
260 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
|
10:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
261 |
|
ASV München 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
10:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
262 |
|
ESV München - ASV München 1 |
|
11:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
263 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München 2 |
|
11:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
264 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ESV München |
|
11:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
265 |
|
ASV München 1 - HLC RW München |
|
12:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: RWM) - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
346 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
347 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
09:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
348 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 2 |
|
09:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
349 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
10:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
350 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
351 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
352 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
11:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
353 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
11:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
354 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
11:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
355 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
» Süd VL1 (HA: TuS) - Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 |
356 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
14:00 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
357 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ESV München 2 |
|
14:20 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
358 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
14:40 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
359 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
15:00 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
360 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
15:20 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
361 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:40 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
362 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
16:00 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
363 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
16:20 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
364 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
16:40 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
365 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
17:00 » (M) Grandlhalle neue Uhrzeit |
» Nord OL - Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 |
73 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
10:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
74 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
10:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
75 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
10:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
76 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
10:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
77 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
10:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
78 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
79 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
11:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
80 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
11:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
81 |
|
TB Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
82 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
11:20 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
83 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
11:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
84 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
11:40 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
85 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
12:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
86 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
12:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
87 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg 1 |
|
12:25 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
88 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
12:25 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
89 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
12:45 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
90 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
12:45 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
» Süd OL (HA: TSG) - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 |
266 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 2 |
|
14:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
267 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing |
|
14:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
268 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
14:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
269 |
|
ASV München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
15:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
270 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC 2 |
|
15:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
271 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TSG Pasing München |
|
15:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
272 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ASV München 2 |
|
16:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
273 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
16:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
274 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
16:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
275 |
|
ASV München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
17:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: SBR) - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 |
366 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 4 |
|
10:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
367 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:20 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
368 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
10:40 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
369 |
|
ASV München 4 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
11:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
370 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:20 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
371 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
11:40 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
372 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 4 |
|
12:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
373 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
12:20 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
374 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:40 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
375 |
|
ASV München 4 - Wacker München 2 |
|
13:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: TuS) - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 |
446 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 5 |
|
14:30 » (M) Begrsonhalle |
447 |
|
Wacker München 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
14:50 » (M) Begrsonhalle |
448 |
|
ESV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
15:10 » (M) Begrsonhalle |
449 |
|
ESV München 5 - Wacker München 3 |
|
15:30 » (M) Begrsonhalle |
450 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
15:50 » (M) Begrsonhalle |
451 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
16:10 » (M) Begrsonhalle |
452 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 5 |
|
16:30 » (M) Begrsonhalle |
453 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
16:50 » (M) Begrsonhalle |
454 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
17:10 » (M) Begrsonhalle |
455 |
|
ESV München 5 - ESV München 3 |
|
17:30 » (M) Begrsonhalle |