|
Top 10 |
Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Christopher Nörskau (HGN) |
47 |
» 47 |
2. |
Patric Lunau-Mierke (MTHC) |
32 |
» 32 |
3. |
Andreas Sill (ATSVG) |
30 |
» 30 |
4. |
Jonas Weinhardt (TCBW) |
27 |
» 27 |
5. |
Marco Giese (LHC) |
25 |
» 25 |
6. |
Jonathan Fröschle (RWK) |
24 |
» 24 |
|
Hans-Peter Höfler (HGN) |
24 |
» 24 |
|
Andreas Wörz (HCL) |
24 |
» 24 |
9. |
Eric Sattel (HCH) |
23 |
» 23 |
10. |
Michael Kossel (Z88) |
22 |
» 22 |
|
Christoph Merl (Klipper) |
22 |
» 22 |
12. |
Justus Eggers (HCLG) |
20 |
» 20 |
|
Daniel Wiegert (HCH) |
20 |
» 20 |
14. |
Felix Klein (RTHC) |
19 |
» 19 |
15. |
Benjamin Borchardt (TCBW) |
18 |
» 18 |
16. |
Pascal Collot (SC80) |
17 |
» 17 |
|
Patrick Heller (SC80) |
17 |
» 17 |
|
Oliver Holm (Z88) |
17 |
» 17 |
19. |
Thomas Cotta (DSC) |
16 |
» 16 |
|
Andreas Schanninger (MTHC) |
16 |
» 16 |
|
Moritz Schütte (BSC) |
16 |
» 16 |
|
Philip Weber (RSV) |
16 |
» 16 |
23. |
Sebastian Giertler (SVMM) |
14 |
» 14 |
|
Tobias Lietz (RTHC) |
14 |
» 14 |
|
Max von Cossel (CzV) |
14 |
» 14 |
26. |
Heiko Jahn (SVMM) |
13 |
» 13 |
|
Martin Mies (RTHC) |
13 |
» 13 |
|
Bodo Nesselmann (DHC) |
13 |
» 13 |
|
Christian Rumpf (SC80) |
13 |
» 13 |
|
Jan Selbeck (BTHV) |
13 |
» 13 |
31. |
Martin Blankenstein (DHC) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Arne Huber (HCL) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Noah Pudelko (BTHV) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Marco Scheibner (SVMM) |
12 |
» 12 |
|
Alexander Spina (SWK) |
12 |
» 12 |
36. |
Sebastian Ahlberg (ATSVG) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Harun Mannaa (BSC) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Tilmann Placht (HCL) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Martin Ratzlaff (HCLG) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Dominik Schmid (HCH) |
11 |
» 11 |
|
Marcel Sund (ATSVG) |
11 |
» 11 |
42. |
Arno Bewig (DSC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Alexander Bobzien (DHC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Stephan Busse (DSC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Bernd Harbich (CzV) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Carsten Kaltenbrunn (DSC) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Marcel Meurer (RWK) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Malte Pingel (RSV) |
10 |
» 10 |
|
Hendrik Vieweger (BSC) |
10 |
» 10 |
50. |
Christian Baars (RHTC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Phillip Fröschle (RWK) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Helge L. Glubrecht (BSC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Jan Philip Hasenritter (TCBW) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Dominik Heller (SC80) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Justus Kölln (Klipper) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Hannes Müller (HCH) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Malte Nübel (HCL) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Jörn Schaudinn (MTHC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Marc Schreiber (LHC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Benjamin Tolasch (RHTC) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Victor vom Kolke (BTHV) |
9 |
» 9 |
|
Jan Wochner (DSC) |
9 |
» 9 |
63. |
Olaf Elling (MTHC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Kevin Groß (TCBW) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Matthias Hinsken (ETUF) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Lars Hübner (TCBW) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Michael Josek (HCL) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Manuel Küfner (HCLG) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Tilman Laatzen (RSV) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Markus Pingel (RSV) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Martin Quandt (Z88) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Oliver Stümpel (DSC) |
8 |
» 8 |
|
Marc Ziehn (RHTC) |
8 |
» 8 |
74. |
Nikolas Bauß (TCBW) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Tim Büsing (RHTC) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Rene Habenstein (HCLG) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Carsten Hagenbeck (HGN) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Peter Heinzmann (LHC*) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Christoph Leest (ETUF) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Marian Marx (ETUF) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Jan Neumann (CzV) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Jorgen Rau (RSV) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Björn Seidel (ATSVG) |
7 |
» 7 |
|
Aljoscha Thews (BSC) |
7 |
» 7 |
85. |
Sören Ahlberg (ATSVG) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Jan Alex (DHC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Niklas Cartsburg (CzV) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
David Creswell (TCBW) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Ivo Frühauf (SVMM) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Mike Jablowski (Z88) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Christopher Jäckel (SWK) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Florian Laudon (RHTC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Darius Mostaanpour (Z88) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Lukas Roloff (DSC) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Alexander Schmid (SVB) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Severin Schmidt (HCL) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Jörg Schnelle (SWK) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Vaidas Siebert (HCLG) |
6 |
» 6 |
|
Frank Tengler (HCL) |
6 |
» 6 |
100. |
Karsten Alex (Klipper) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Philipp Brandes (RWK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Sven Brodersen (RTHC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Martin Chorus (RWK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Bastian de Ruiter (BTHV) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Michael Eisele (ATSVG) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Felix Fleig (SVB) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Sascha Gluth (BSC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Herbert Gomez (SVB) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Dirk Günther (SVMM) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Daniel Klein (SVB) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Thomas Klingsporn (DSC) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Dirk Lange (SVMM) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
David Marcour (BTHV) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
David Müller (HCH) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Flemming Pinck (Klipper) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Florian Pohlmann (BTHV) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Sebastian Riedel (RWK) |
5 |
» 5 |
|
Michael Schoop (Klipper) |
5 |
» 5 |
119. |
Tobias Baumann (HCH) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Danny Boose (ATSVG) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Malte Buchholz (Z88) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Andreas Busch (BTHV) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Maximilian Freihoff (SWK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Tobias Greiner (SWK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Niklas Grell (SC80) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Johannes Florian Häner (TCBW) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Felix Hüttmann (SVB) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Sebastian Jungmann (SWK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Stefan Kilpper (ETUF) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Zafer Kir (CzV) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Gerrit Kollegger (SC80) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Christian Kranz (SVB) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Andreas Lante (LHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Frederik Litzinger (LHC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Patrick Melchert (RHTC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Marc Meurer (RWK) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Klaus Odenwälder (HCL) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Jonathan Reheis (RSV) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Lars Schirren (RSV) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Simon Schramm (BSC) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Thomas Schwarz (HGN) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Sven Wiese (SVB) |
4 |
» 4 |
|
Stefan Zeller (SC80) |
4 |
» 4 |
144. |
Steffen Brandes (RWK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Hans-Martin Christ (HGN) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Johannes Dietz (Klipper) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Uwe Ehmig (SVB) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Nils Engler (MTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Florian Fischer (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Uwe Glander (CzV) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Fabian Grellmann (CzV) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Jan Hebestreit (RSV) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Kim Wolf Hollinderbäumer (ETUF) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Marco Kurze (SVMM) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Michael Lucke (HCLG) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Christoph Mies (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Matthias Reintjes (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Cord Rollinger (RSV) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Alexander Schmidt (HGN) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Philipp Scholz (RHTC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Hendrik Schwarzer (RWK) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Peter Siegmann (MTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Nicolai Sussenburger (RTHC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Enrico Thiele (Z88) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
Carsten Vahle (BSC) |
3 |
» 3 |
|
William Wolfgramm (RWK) |
3 |
» 3 |
167. |
Johannes Dietz (LHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Hubertus Dyckerhoff (RWK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Benjamin Funk (TCBW) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Hagen Gröber (SVMM) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christian Haas (HCH) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Martin Hintz (BSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Eric Huxhagen (HCLG) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Peter Kohl (HGN) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Kai Köhler (RTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jonas Kölln (Klipper) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Andreas Korth (ETUF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Timothy Krauss (MTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Lars LangHeinrich (DSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Lassen (Klipper) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jonas Mügge (MTHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Jonas Müller (SC80) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Mario Müller (LHC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Urs Benedikt Müller (SWK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Dominik Oberreich (DSC) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Christian Reinhardt (ETUF) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Michael Schneider (ATSVG) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Eric Seidel (ATSVG) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Philipp Vogel (SWK) |
2 |
» 2 |
|
Stefan Wagner (HGN) |
2 |
» 2 |
191. |
Constantin Albrecht (CzV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Constantin Axer (RWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nicklas Benecke (SC80) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Binias (DSC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nicolas Borchardt (TCBW) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Alexander Bunz (SC80) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lincoln Churchill (RTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Moritz Fehling (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Simon Frohberger (Z88) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Marcus Genthner (HCL) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Moritz Graf (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Lukas Grellmann (CzV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Benjamin Gross (SVB) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Stephan Gruner (SVMM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nico Hahl (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Joscha Hauer (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Daniel Hochmuth (SVMM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Markus Holtz (BTHV) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Johannes Kronenberg (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Michael Laaser (Klipper) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Oliver Lahr (SVMM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Bastian Lange (SVMM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jochen Leitzmann (RHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Joo-Seuk Maing (SVB) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Götz Müller (LHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Alexander Nellner (HGN) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Florian Noske (ATSVG) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Yves Oberländer (SVB) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Torge Peemöller (RHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Frank Pötzschner (SVMM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Sebastian Pudlo (SC80) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Tobias Salzmann (DHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Torben Schaudinn (MTHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Stefan Schilling (RHTC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Thomas Schlegtendal (ETUF) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
David Schneider (LHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Hans Schneider (LHC) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Jörg Schneider (SVMM) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Nadim Soussisi (HCLG) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Walter (SVB) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Philipp Wedeward (SWK) |
1 |
» 1 |
|
Torschütze unbekannt: |
|
39 |
Summe: 231 Torschützen |
1.569 |
|